Gold Member Since 2017
Sichuan Vonreal Trading Co., Ltd.

H Frame Hydraulic Press, 100 Ton Hydraulic Press, 4 Column Hydraulic Press manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1000 Ton H Frame Hydraulic Press for Metal Press Forming, 2017 Hot Sale Aluminum Luggage with High Quality, Magllu Luggage Travel Set Bag ABS+PC Trolley Suitcase White and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product H frame hydraulic press 1000 Ton H Frame Hydraulic Press for Metal Press Forming

1000 Ton H Frame Hydraulic Press for Metal Press Forming

FOB Price: US $8,000-500,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $8,000-500,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Wooden Packages
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: YDK-A
  • Feature: Automation, High Efficiency, Energy Saving
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Weight: 2.2t~21t
  • Trademark: VONREAL
  • Origin: Foshan, China
  • Type: H Frame Hydraulic Press
  • Certification: SGS, CE
  • Customized: Customized
  • Power: 5.5kw~30kw
  • Application: Metal and Nonmetal Material Pressing
  • Specification: 1000KN~10000KN
Product Description
1000 ton h frame hydraulic press for metal press forming( YDK-A Series )  
 
Product Applications
High precision and high speed Frame Hydraulic Press is suitable for stamping process of metal and nonmetal materials ( for example, watches, clocks, metal products, bicycles, motorcycles, tableware, kitchen utensils, automobiles, electrical appliances, rubber, grinding wheel, buttons, gold and silver jewelry, ceramics, powder metallurgy),  and also be used for plastic material stamping molding work.


Characteristics

·Fast speed profiling stamping
·Two kinds of machine, no-load and fast speed profiling and low speed stamping.
·High efficiency, low energy consumption, easy operation, stable work, safety and so on.


Function
   ·Auto. count
  ·The main seal is made of imported material
  ·Schneider button device
  ·PLC control
  ·Main circuit with no-voltage, overload and open-phase protections
  ·The main hydraulic components using Taiwan products
  ·Piston rods are IF heat treated with electroplated hard chromium coat
  ·Infrared photoelectric reflection sensor safe and reliable protection

 
Model
No.ItemUnitParameters
YDK-100AYDK-200AYDK-300AYDK-500AYDK-1000A
1Rated PressureKN100020003000500010000
2Maximum System PressureMpa2020202125
3Active Workbench Strokemm160160160160160
4Open Heightmm360360420450500
5Height from Settled Workbench to Groundmm650650650650700
6Fast Down Running Speed of Active Workbenchmm/s260260250250240
7Opening Speed of Active Workbenchmm/s260250240220200
8Active Area of Workbench(left-rightXfront-back)mm430x430530x580570x530700x8001100x1100
9Boundary Dimension(left-rightxfront-backxheightmm1350x850x20501450x1150x22001590x1300x22501930x1350x24002200x1650x3200
10Motor Powerkw5.5/37.5/311/5.518.5/7.530/15
11Machine Weight (approximately)t2.23.64.58.521

Contact

 
Mobile: 86 15828551539
 
Visit vonreal.com for more infomation.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sunny Deng
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Sunny Deng
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now